2. Список громадян, які отримали земельні ділянки

                                                               По вул. Партизанській

 245.    Корінчук Аллі Іванівні

246.    Рудчик Олені Михайлівні

247.    Фіщук Тамарі Анатоліївні

248.    Волошину Володимиру Анатолійовичу

249.    Юрчику Михайлу Миколайовичу

250.    Ожиховському Віктору Олександровичу

251.    Чижик Мирославі Іванівні

252.    Наход Оксані Валеріївні 

253.    Понедільник Вірі Іванівні

254.Калінчику Олександру Миколайовичу

255.Димарчук Ларисі Миколаївні

                                                                 По вулиці Заболоттівській

 256.Колядюк Сергій Віталійович   АТО            

257.Палій Юрій Сергійович АТО

258.Курзяков Сергій Валентинович АТО

259.Лукашук Олександр Васильович АТО

260.Коляда Олександр Миколайович АТО

261.Редькович Володимир Васильович АТО

262.Цепух Юрій Васильович АТО

263.Шкаран Олександр Григорович АТО

264.Мельник Юрій Васильович АТО

265.Редькович Іван Миколайович АТО

266.Зварич Дмитро Миколайович АТО

267.Пілецький Ігор Володимирович АТО

268.Гірич Олександр Ігорович АТО

269.Ятчук Ніна Павлівна

270.Антонюк Євген Васильович   

271.Мужечук Світлана Василівна   

272.Гаврилюк Василь Васильович    

273.Клинова Тамара Григорівна  

274.Королік Іван Анатолійович     

275.Сашко Андрій Володимирович 

276.Жолоб  Віталій Миколайович  

277.Геналюк Володимир Іванович   

278.Прач Ірина Андріївна      

279.Колочун Олег Олександрович  

280.Пархоменко Костянтин Васильович

281.Матвійчук Оксана Іванівна  

282.Пінкевич Олена Миколаївна  

283.Дмитрук Микола Віталійович   

284.Костючик Любов Михайлівна  

285.Саган Мирослава Вікторівна

286.Ващук Леся Іванівна 

                                                  По вулиці Християнській (Замок)

1.    Токарська Наталія Адамівна  

2.    Приймачук Ярослав Григорович

3.    Охрімук Людмила Петрівна 

4.    Дордюк Іванна Анатоліївна 

5.    Гамула Анжеліка Володимирівна 

6.    Рудь Людмила Павлівна 

7.    Філюк Іван Іванович 

8.    Аврамук Тарас Григорович  

9.    Корецький Віктор Володимирович 

10.Лавренюк Валентина Іванівна 

11.Ціось Ангеліна Юріївна